ART / Lithographs / Litograph 10234080
*
nr 1023 4080
LITOGRAPH
unidentified artist, signed, 174/360, face, subject: 53x36,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 174/360, Ansikte, motivet: 53x36
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 7 2016
at 18:01:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/3 14:23:22
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ansikte grafik litografi litografier
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26
-
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29
-
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 1023 4080
LITOGRAPH
unidentified artist, signed, 174/360, face, subject: 53x36,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 174/360, Ansikte, motivet: 53x36
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 7 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/3 14:23:22 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ansikte grafik litografi litografier
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26 -
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29 -
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10